Душан Илић | 1982. | Играч | |
Воин Петровић | 1987. | Играч | |
Немања Миленковић | 1991. | Играч | |
Лука Пешић | 1997. | Играч | |
Предраг Павловић | 1990. | Играч | |
Стефан Петровић | 1990. | Играч | |
Горан Новаковић | 1994. | Играч | |
Душан Дељанин | 1988. | Играч | |
Милоје Раденковић | 1992. | Играч | |
Стефан Јовановић | 1988. | Играч | |
Горан Миловановић | 1969. | Играч | |
Никола Спасић | 2005. | Играч | |
Радосав Стоилковић | 1982. | Играч | |
Стефан Јовановић | 2003. | Играч | |
Данило Стојановић | 1998. | Играч | |
Лука Поткоњак | 1999. | Играч | |
Давид Јовановић | 2002. | Играч | |
Владимир Петровић | 1986. | Играч | |
Бранко Ољача | 1982. | Играч | |
Радован Пековић | 2001. | Играч | |
Алекса Мијатовић | 2002. | Играч | |
Мирко Арсенијевић | 1993. | Играч | |
Лука Симић | 2001. | Играч | |
Никола Милојковић | 1983. | Играч | |
Лука Јовановић | 2002. | Играч | |
Вукашин Поповић | 1997. | Играч | |
Димитрије Миленковић | 1998. | Играч | |
Аврам Илић | 1958. | Тренер | |
Мирослав Коцић | 1953. | Рукометни радник | |
Ненад Коцић | 1978. | Рукометни радник | |
Петар Павловић | 1983. | Медицински радник | |
Горан Ђурић | 1982. | Медицински радник | |
Марија Миленковић | 1976. | Медицински радник | |
Никола Здравковић | 1990. | Медицински радник | |
Даница Дељанин | 1976. | Медицински радник | |
Миливоје Радоњић | 1964. | Комесар за безбедност |
Исток - Запад
1. | Врање 1957 |
|
Куршумлија |
25/09/2021 19:00h |
2. | Куршумлија |
|
Металац |
02/10/2021 19:00h |
3. | Прибој |
|
Куршумлија |
09/10/2021 18:00h |
4. | Куршумлија |
|
Бела Паланка |
16/10/2021 19:00h |
5. | Власотинце |
|
Куршумлија |
20/10/2021 20:00h |
6. | Куршумлија |
|
Јагодина |
23/10/2021 19:00h |
7. | Јастребац |
|
Куршумлија |
30/10/2021 19:00h |
8. | Куршумлија |
|
Топличанин |
14/11/2021 13:00h |
9. | Жупа 54 |
|
Куршумлија |
20/11/2021 18:00h |
10. | Куршумлија |
|
Хајдук Вељко |
27/11/2021 19:00h |
11. | Златар |
|
Куршумлија |
05/12/2021 19:00h |
12. | Куршумлија |
|
Врање 1957 |
19/02/2022 19:00h |
13. | Металац |
|
Куршумлија |
27/02/2022 16:00h |
14. | Куршумлија |
|
Прибој |
05/03/2022 19:00h |
15. | Бела Паланка |
|
Куршумлија |
13/03/2022 18:00h |
16. | Куршумлија |
|
Власотинце |
26/03/2022 19:00h |
17. | Јагодина |
|
Куршумлија |
02/04/2022 16:30h |
18. | Куршумлија |
|
Јастребац |
09/04/2022 19:00h |
19. | Топличанин |
|
Куршумлија |
30/04/2022 19:00h |
20. | Куршумлија |
|
Жупа 54 |
08/05/2022 19:00h |
21. | Хајдук Вељко |
|
Куршумлија |
14/05/2022 19:00h |
22. | Куршумлија |
|
Златар |
Љубитељи рукомета могу уживо пратити преносе следећих утакмица 1.кола Супер Б...